Tel
  • Home
  • F.A.Q
  • Gallery
  • About Us

Product Sections




Tel


Longhorn XT

Shearing Equipment |  Spares |  Machine Spares | Longhorn XT

Longhorn XT

Shearing Equipment |  Spares |  Machine Spares | Longhorn XT


Longhorn XT



1 - Longhorn XT Bracket Adapter - H11-9981 - Longhorn XT Bracket Adapter - H11-998
 

 
1 - Longhorn XT Bracket Adapter - H11-998
 
1 - Longhorn XT Bracket Adapter - H11-998
 
 

Quantity:

2 - Longhorn XT Motor Casing - H16-002 2 - Longhorn XT Motor Casing - H16-002
 

 
2 - Longhorn XT Motor Casing - H16-002
 
2 - Longhorn XT Motor Casing - H16-002
 
 

Quantity:

3 - Longhorn XT Switch - H16-0033 - Longhorn XT Switch - H16-003
 

 
3 - Longhorn XT Switch - H16-003
 
3 - Longhorn XT Switch - H16-003
 
 

Quantity:

4 - Longhorn XT Switch Connection Wire (Brown) - H16-0044 - Longhorn XT Switch Connection Wire (Brown) - H16-004
 

 
4 - Longhorn XT Switch Connection Wire (Brown) - H16-004
 
4 - Longhorn XT Switch Connection Wire (Brown) - H16-004
 
 

Quantity:

5 - Longhorn XT Switch Connection Wire (Blue) - H16-0055 - Longhorn XT Switch Connection Wire (Blue) - H16-005
 

 
5 - Longhorn XT Switch Connection Wire (Blue) - H16-005
 
5 - Longhorn XT Switch Connection Wire (Blue) - H16-005
 
 

Quantity:

6 - Longhorn XT Capacitor - H16-0066 - Longhorn XT Capacitor - H16-006
 

 
6 - Longhorn XT Capacitor - H16-006
 
6 - Longhorn XT Capacitor - H16-006
 
 

Quantity:

7 - Longhorn XT Terminal Box Cover - H16-0077 - Longhorn XT Terminal Box Cover - H16-007
 

 
7 - Longhorn XT Terminal Box Cover - H16-007
 
7 - Longhorn XT Terminal Box Cover - H16-007
 
 

Quantity:

8 - Longhorn XT Terminal Box Cover Screw - H16-0088 - Longhorn XT Terminal Box Cover Screw - H16-008
 

 
8 - Longhorn XT Terminal Box Cover Screw - H16-008
 
8 - Longhorn XT Terminal Box Cover Screw - H16-008
 
 

Quantity:

9 - Longhorn XT Gland - H16-0099 - Longhorn XT Gland - H16-009
 

 
9 - Longhorn XT Gland - H16-009
 
9 - Longhorn XT Gland - H16-009
 
 

Quantity:

10 - Longhorn XT Motor Unit Complete - H16-01010 - Longhorn XT Motor Unit Complete - H16-010
 
Includes parts 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9.

 
10 - Longhorn XT Motor Unit Complete - H16-010
 
10 - Longhorn XT Motor Unit Complete - H16-010
 
Includes parts 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9.
 

Quantity:

11 - Longhorn XT M5 Shakeproof Washer - H11-01411 - Longhorn XT M5 Shakeproof Washer - H11-014
 

 
11 - Longhorn XT M5 Shakeproof Washer - H11-014
 
11 - Longhorn XT M5 Shakeproof Washer - H11-014
 
 

Quantity:

12 - Longhorn XT M5 Nyloc Nut - H16-01212 - Longhorn XT M5 Nyloc Nut - H16-012
 

 
12 - Longhorn XT M5 Nyloc Nut - H16-012
 
12 - Longhorn XT M5 Nyloc Nut - H16-012
 
 

Quantity:

13 - Longhorn XT Switch Actuator Fixed Part - H16-01313 - Longhorn XT Switch Actuator Fixed Part - H16-013
 

 
13 - Longhorn XT Switch Actuator Fixed Part - H16-013
 
13 - Longhorn XT Switch Actuator Fixed Part - H16-013
 
 

Quantity:

14 - Longhorn XT Nylon Switch Bracket Slide - H16-01414 - Longhorn XT Nylon Switch Bracket Slide - H16-014
 

 
14 - Longhorn XT Nylon Switch Bracket Slide - H16-014
 
14 - Longhorn XT Nylon Switch Bracket Slide - H16-014
 
 

Quantity:

15 - Longhorn XT Top Switch Spring - H16-01515 - Longhorn XT Top Switch Spring - H16-015
 

 
15 - Longhorn XT Top Switch Spring - H16-015
 
15 - Longhorn XT Top Switch Spring - H16-015
 
 

Quantity:

16 - Longhorn XT M5 x 12 set Screw - H11-01216 - Longhorn XT M5 x 12 set Screw - H11-012
 

 
16 - Longhorn XT M5 x 12 set Screw - H11-012
 
16 - Longhorn XT M5 x 12 set Screw - H11-012
 
 

Quantity:

17 - Longhorn XT Switch Actuator Moving Part - H16-01717 - Longhorn XT Switch Actuator Moving Part - H16-017
 

 
17 - Longhorn XT Switch Actuator Moving Part - H16-017
 
17 - Longhorn XT Switch Actuator Moving Part - H16-017
 
 

Quantity:

18 - Longhorn XT Shoulder Bolt - H16-01818 - Longhorn XT Shoulder Bolt - H16-018
 

 
18 - Longhorn XT Shoulder Bolt - H16-018
 
18 - Longhorn XT Shoulder Bolt - H16-018
 
 

Quantity:

19 - Longhorn XT Countersunk Nylon Switch Bracket Washer - H16-01919 - Longhorn XT Countersunk Nylon Switch Bracket Washer - H16-019
 

 
19 - Longhorn XT Countersunk Nylon Switch Bracket Washer - H16-019
 
19 - Longhorn XT Countersunk Nylon Switch Bracket Washer - H16-019
 
 

Quantity:

20 - Longhorn XT Lower Switch Spring - H16-02020 - Longhorn XT Lower Switch Spring - H16-020
 

 
20 - Longhorn XT Lower Switch Spring - H16-020
 
20 - Longhorn XT Lower Switch Spring - H16-020
 
 

Quantity:

21 - Longhorn XT M8 Domed Nyloc Nut - H16-02121 - Longhorn XT M8 Domed Nyloc Nut - H16-021
 

 
21 - Longhorn XT M8 Domed Nyloc Nut - H16-021
 
21 - Longhorn XT M8 Domed Nyloc Nut - H16-021
 
 

Quantity:

22 - Longhorn XT M5x25 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-02222 - Longhorn XT M5x25 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-022
 

 
22 - Longhorn XT M5x25 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-022
 
22 - Longhorn XT M5x25 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-022
 
 

Quantity:

23 - Longhorn XT M5x20 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-023 23 - Longhorn XT M5x20 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-023
 

 
23 - Longhorn XT M5x20 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-023
 
23 - Longhorn XT M5x20 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-023
 
 

Quantity:

24 - Longhorn XT Switch Pull Rod - H16-02424 - Longhorn XT Switch Pull Rod - H16-024
 

 
24 - Longhorn XT Switch Pull Rod - H16-024
 
24 - Longhorn XT Switch Pull Rod - H16-024
 
 

Quantity:

25 - Longhorn XT Dampener Ring - H16-02525 - Longhorn XT Dampener Ring - H16-025
 

 
25 - Longhorn XT Dampener Ring - H16-025
 
25 - Longhorn XT Dampener Ring - H16-025
 
 

Quantity:

26 - Longhorn XT Pullcord Eye - H16-02626 - Longhorn XT Pullcord Eye - H16-026
 

 
26 - Longhorn XT Pullcord Eye - H16-026
 
26 - Longhorn XT Pullcord Eye - H16-026
 
 

Quantity:

27 - Longhorn XT Pullcord with Ring - H16-02727 - Longhorn XT Pullcord with Ring - H16-027
 

 
27 - Longhorn XT Pullcord with Ring - H16-027
 
27 - Longhorn XT Pullcord with Ring - H16-027
 
 

Quantity:

28 - Longhorn XT Electric Flex Clip - H16-02828 - Longhorn XT Electric Flex Clip - H16-028
 

 
28 - Longhorn XT Electric Flex Clip - H16-028
 
28 - Longhorn XT Electric Flex Clip - H16-028
 
 

Quantity:

29 - Longhorn XT Motor Insulating Ring 22mm - H16-02929 - Longhorn XT Motor Insulating Ring 22mm - H16-029
 

 
29 - Longhorn XT Motor Insulating Ring 22mm - H16-029
 
29 - Longhorn XT Motor Insulating Ring 22mm - H16-029
 
 

Quantity:

30 - Longhorn XT M5x30 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-03030 - Longhorn XT M5x30 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-030
 

 
30 - Longhorn XT M5x30 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-030
 
30 - Longhorn XT M5x30 Socket Countersunk Screw - H16-030
 
 

Quantity:

31 - Longhorn XT Insulated Drive Coupling - H16-03131 - Longhorn XT Insulated Drive Coupling - H16-031
 

 
31 - Longhorn XT Insulated Drive Coupling - H16-031
 
31 - Longhorn XT Insulated Drive Coupling - H16-031
 
 

Quantity:

32 - Longhorn XT Countersunk Drive Coupling Retaining Washer - H16-03232 - Longhorn XT Countersunk Drive Coupling Retaining Washer - H16-032
 

 
32 - Longhorn XT Countersunk Drive Coupling Retaining Washer - H16-032
 
32 - Longhorn XT Countersunk Drive Coupling Retaining Washer - H16-032
 
 

Quantity:

33 - Longhorn XT M4x16 Torx Countersunk Screw - H16-03333 - Longhorn XT M4x16 Torx Countersunk Screw - H16-033
 

 
33 - Longhorn XT M4x16 Torx Countersunk Screw - H16-033
 
33 - Longhorn XT M4x16 Torx Countersunk Screw - H16-033
 
 

Quantity:

34 - Longhorn XT Insulating Spacer Disc - H16-03434 - Longhorn XT Insulating Spacer Disc - H16-034
 

 
34 - Longhorn XT Insulating Spacer Disc - H16-034
 
34 - Longhorn XT Insulating Spacer Disc - H16-034
 
 

Quantity:

35 - Longhorn XT EasyDrive Female Coupling - H11-04035 - Longhorn XT EasyDrive Female Coupling - H11-040
 

 
35 - Longhorn XT EasyDrive Female Coupling - H11-040
 
35 - Longhorn XT EasyDrive Female Coupling - H11-040
 
 

Quantity:

36 - Longhorn XT Safety Ring - H16-03636 - Longhorn XT Safety Ring - H16-036
 

 
36 - Longhorn XT Safety Ring - H16-036
 
36 - Longhorn XT Safety Ring - H16-036
 
 

Quantity:

37 - Longhorn XT Aluminium Casting - H16-03737 - Longhorn XT Aluminium Casting - H16-037
 

 
37 - Longhorn XT Aluminium Casting - H16-037
 
37 - Longhorn XT Aluminium Casting - H16-037
 
 

Quantity:

38 - Longhorn XT EasyDrive Drive Clamp Assembly - H11-04138 - Longhorn XT EasyDrive Drive Clamp Assembly - H11-041
 

 
38 - Longhorn XT EasyDrive Drive Clamp Assembly - H11-041
 
38 - Longhorn XT EasyDrive Drive Clamp Assembly - H11-041
 
 

Quantity:

39 - Longhorn XT M20 Gland Nut - H11-02939 - Longhorn XT M20 Gland Nut - H11-029
 

 
39 - Longhorn XT M20 Gland Nut - H11-029
 
39 - Longhorn XT M20 Gland Nut - H11-029
 
 

Quantity:

40 - Longhorn XT Base Plate - H16-04040 - Longhorn XT Base Plate - H16-040
 

 
40 - Longhorn XT Base Plate - H16-040
 
40 - Longhorn XT Base Plate - H16-040
 
 

Quantity:

41 - Longhorn XT M5 x 25 set Screw - H16-04141 - Longhorn XT M5 x 25 set Screw - H16-041
 

 
41 - Longhorn XT M5 x 25 set Screw - H16-041
 
41 - Longhorn XT M5 x 25 set Screw - H16-041
 
 

Quantity:

42 - Longhorn XT M20 Strain Relief Gland - H16-04242 - Longhorn XT M20 Strain Relief Gland - H16-042
 

 
42 - Longhorn XT M20 Strain Relief Gland - H16-042
 
42 - Longhorn XT M20 Strain Relief Gland - H16-042
 
 

Quantity:

43 - Longhorn XT UK Mains Lead - H16-04343 - Longhorn XT UK Mains Lead - H16-043
 

 
43 - Longhorn XT UK Mains Lead - H16-043
 
43 - Longhorn XT UK Mains Lead - H16-043
 
 

Quantity:

44 - Longhorn XT EU Mains Lead - H16-04444 - Longhorn XT EU Mains Lead - H16-044
 

 
44 - Longhorn XT EU Mains Lead - H16-044
 
44 - Longhorn XT EU Mains Lead - H16-044
 
 

Quantity:

Shearing Equipment |  Spares |  Machine Spares | Longhorn XT